- If you are married to a Thai national, you can apply for a Thai Marriage Visa. This visa allows you to stay and live in the Kingdom with your Thai spouse, with terms of initial 3 months period and 1 year visa stay.
  • RETIREMENT VISA - Thai Retirement Visa is issued to applicants who are 50 years of age or over with the intention to retire in Thailand.
  • BUSINESS VISA - Working or opening a business in Thailand requires a Thai Business Visa which is best applied for before coming to Thailand.
  • 1-YEAR THAI VISA - Whether you want to visit and stay with a family, perform duties for the state enterprise or social welfare organizations, or for other purposes not fitted with other visa categories, you can apply for a 1-Year Thai Visa to travel inside the country all year.
  • 90-DAY THAI VISA - If you intend to stay in Thailand for more than just the normal tourist visit, the 90-Day Visa is the best option for you.
  • See the visa options available for your country and choose the appropriate visa that you need.

    US CITIZENS UK CITIZENS
    AUSTRALIAN CITIZENS CANADIAN CITIZENS

    THAILAND VISA - GLOBAL

    SELECT YOUR NATIONALITY
    Local Office Numbers:
    Bangkok: 02-259-8100
    Phuket: 076-326-322
    Chiang Mai: 053-818-306
    Pattaya: 03-300-8830
    International Numbers:
    US: 1-800-816-4802
    UK: 0207-101-9301
    Australia: 028-015-5273
    Thailand: +66 2259-8100

    Immigration Services

    Thai Visa Application Guide
    Find the appropriate visa for you and what are the qualifications. Get your legal guide now!

    Thailand Visa Application
    Rated 4.9/5 based on 188 reviews
    ทางเข้า Betway88 สมัครฟรี เล่นได้เลย ไม่ต้องรอยืนยัน | Betway88 FIFA555 แทงบอลออนไลน์ พนันบอล 24 ชั่วโมง พนันบอลออนไลน์ ฟรีเครดิต_เกมสล็อต4G ทางเข้า Gclub สำหรับมือถือ เข้าได้ 100% ฝากรับเพิ่ม 10% | GClub บาคาร่า ทางเข้า GDWBET (อัพเดท) แทงบอลออนไลน์ คาสิโน ตรงจากบริษัท